Meeting attendance
Wednesday, 20th November, 2019 6.30 pm, Eastern Area Planning Committee
Please ensure the correct date range is selected. Attendance records start from 17 May 2011.
Venue: Calcot Centre, Highview (off Royal Avenue), Calcot
Contact: Stephen Chard / Jessica Bailiss
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Peter Argyle | Committee Member | Apologies, sent representative | Substituted by Councillor Gareth Hurley |
Sharon Armour | Officer | In attendance | |
Jessica Bailiss | Officer | In attendance | |
Michael Butler | Officer | In attendance | |
Stephen Chard | Officer | In attendance | |
Sarah Clarke | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Jeremy Cottam | Committee Member | Present | |
Arthur Cullen | Officer | Expected | |
Gareth Dowding | Officer | In attendance | |
Bob Dray | Officer | In attendance | |
Education-Assets-Mailbox | Council Staff | Expected | |
Karen Felgate | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Goddard | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Gareth Hurley | Substitute | Present as substitute | |
Councillor Alan Law | Chairman | Present | |
Councillor Tony Linden | Substitute | Present as substitute | |
Councillor Royce Longton | Vice-Chairman | Present | |
Councillor Ross Mackinnon | Substitute | Present as substitute | |
Councillor Alan Macro | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Geoff Mayes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Graham Pask | Committee Member | Apologies, sent representative | Substituted by Councillor Ross Mackinnon |
David Pearson | Officer | Expected | |
Karina Ryder Phillips | Officer | Expected | |
Abbie Roberts | Officer | Expected | |
Shiraz Sheikh | Officer | Expected | |
Fiona Simmonds | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Joanne Stewart | Committee Member | Present | |
Peta Stoddart-Crompton | Officer | Expected | |
Deborah Thompson | Officer | Expected | |
Simon Till | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Williamson | Committee Member | Apologies, sent representative | Substituted by Councillor Tony Linden |